Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transc

 

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transc, GLC-SX-MMD

Our Part #: GLC-SX-MMD
Condition: New
Availability: In stock, ships within 24 hours
Our Price: $250.00

Buy Now

Description:

  • 50% Off List
  • Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm

More Options

You may also like