Cisco - SFP+ transceiver modul

 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver modul, SFP-10G-LR

Our Part #: SFP-10G-LR
Condition: New
Availability: In stock, ships within 24 hours
Our Price: $1,998.00

Buy Now

Description:

  • 50% Off List
  • Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

More Options

You may also like