Cisco - SFP+ transceiver modul

 

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver modul, SFP-10G-SR

Our Part #: SFP-10G-SR
Condition: New
Availability: In stock, ships within 24 hours
Our Price: $498.00

Buy Now

Description:

  • 50% Off List
  • Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC - up to 980 ft - 1310 nm

More Options

You may also like